Sign In | Join Free | My disneypov.com
disneypov.com
Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Welcome to the world of sawmills. We can cut anything except our sincerity to you.
Home > CNC Vertical Band SawMill >

CNC Twin Vertical Band Saw sawmill equipment for cutting wood log into square timber

Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
City: Weifang
Province/State: Shandong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0536-15069637861
Contact Person:
Mrs alice zhang

CNC Twin Vertical Band Saw sawmill equipment for cutting wood log into square timber

Place of Origin : shandong province
Brand Name : SH
Certification : ISO
Model Number : TVBS600, TVBS700, TVBS800
MOQ : 1 SET
Price : US $16,000 - 50,000 / Set
Packaging Details : container loading
Delivery Time : within 25 days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C at sight, Western Union
Supply Ability : 500sets/year
Condition : New
Type : Band Saw
Use : Woodworking
Style : Vertical
Voltage : 380V, 50HZ, 3PH or as customer needs
Power(W) : 2*11KW-2*18.5KW
Dimension : 12000*2300*3500mm
Weight : 1500KG
Application : Cut four side of log,produce timber
Saw wheel diameter : 700MM , 800MM
Max. Sawing Wood Diameter : 600MM
Control : CNC digital
Feeding Speed : Variable Frequency Speed Adjustable
Contact Now

Dual Blade Saw Wood Cutting Band Sawmill Tree Planks Cutting Machine

Cut two side or four side of round log , Feeding by Chain Type Conveyor
Touch Screen Setting Sawing Size And Digital Display
Variable Frequency Speed Adjustable Feeding Speed

Model
TVBS600
TVBS700
TVBS800
Sawing Wood Diameter(MM)
100-350
100-450
100-600
Sawing Wood Length(MM)
1000-4200
1000-4200
1000-6000
Saw Wheel Diameter(MM)
700
700
800
Feeding Speed(M/Min)
14-20
Feeding Conveyor Length(MM)
3000
3000
3000
Outlet Conveyor Length(MM)
2000
2000
2000
Saw Motor(KW)
2*11
2*15
2*18.5
Feeding Motor(KW)
2.2
2.2
2.2
Saw Blade Width(MM)
75
75
100
Saw Blade Thickness(MM)
0.9-1.1
0.9-1.1
0.9-1.1
Touch Screen Setting Sawing Size And Digital Display
Variable Frequency Speed Adjustable Feeding Speed


Vertical Band Sawmill With CNC Log Carriage
This lathe is mainly used to Vertical cut or slab-cut logs of a large or middle diameter or re-saw timbers into slabs and square logs of various specifications and it smoothly runs at a high efficiency.In combination with carriage, it will enlarge the working range and improve product quality and hence is the ideal equipment for wood working enterprises.

Technical ParameterMJ3212-Z5000MJ3212-Z3000MJ3310-Z5000MJ3310-Z3000
Saw Wheel Diameter (MM)1250125010701000
Saw Wheel Speed RPM650650650650
Saw Blade Length (MM)8600860074007400
Saw Blade Width(MM)150150150150
Saw Clip Movement Motor( KW)0.750.750.750.75
Saw Wheel Movement Motor( KW)0.750.750.750.75
Main Motor Power( KW)37373030
Carriage Clip Stake Quantity4443
Carriage Wheel Quantity3332
forward and backwardElectricElectricElectricElectric
Sawing Thickness SettingElectricElectricElectricElectric
Max Sawing Wood Diameter(MM)1200120010001000
Max Sawing Wood Length(MM)6000400060004000
Track Length(MM)16000120001600012000
Weight (KG)7200650049004200



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CNC Twin Vertical Band Saw sawmill equipment for cutting wood log into square timber Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)