Sign In | Join Free | My disneypov.com
disneypov.com
Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Welcome to the world of sawmills. We can cut anything except our sincerity to you.
Home > Wood Chipper/Crusher Machine >

2017 China Competitive Price Diesel Wood Chipper Machine,Electric Wood Crusher

Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
City: Weifang
Province/State: Shandong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0536-15069637861
Contact Person:
Mrs alice zhang

2017 China Competitive Price Diesel Wood Chipper Machine,Electric Wood Crusher

Place of Origin : shandong
Brand Name : SH
Certification : ISO
Model Number : SH213,SH215,SH216,SH218,SH2112,SH2113
MOQ : 1 SET
Price : USD3,000-35,000/SET
Packaging Details : export packings
Delivery Time : within 20 days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C at sight, Western Union
Supply Ability : 300 sets/quarter
Condition : new
Voltage : 380V/3ph or diesel engine
After-sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machine overseas
Warranty : 12 months
Mill Granularity : 10-30mm
Aperture Size : 10-30mm
Spindle Speed : 650r/min
Length of Cutter : 400-780mm
Cutter Diameter : 300-1300mm
Inlet Diameter : 250*400-700*1000mm
Contact Now

Drum clipper is a kind of specialized equipment to manufacture wood chip, which can be used for the manufacture of flake board, fiber board and paper. The small-sized drum clipper is the best equipment for labs of factories. Raw materials for drum clipper are thin timber, branches, remainder of wood processing (slab, batten, heart of log) and sugar cane stalk, reed, bamboo.

Wood Drum Chipper
ModelSH213SH215SH216SH218SH2112SH2113
Blade Roll Diameter(mm)30054065080010001300
Blade Roll Length(mm)400500600800780780
Blade Quantity(Pcs)422233
Feeding Inlet(mm)250*400250*450300*600380*700550*800700*1000
Blade Roll Speed (R/Min)650650650650500450
Feeding Speed(M/Min)283033353843
Max Processing Wood Diameter(mm)200200240330500600
Wood Chip Length(mm)20-3020-3020-3020-3020-5020-50
Production Capacity(T/H)4-66-97-1025-3030-4030-40
Main Motor Power(kw)304555110160220
Feeding Roll Motor Power(kw)1.5*23*1 , 4*13*1 , 4*15.5*27.5*1,5.5*17.5*2
Weight(t)344.571213
Overall Dimension(mm)2100*1000*12002400*2000*14302600*2100*14302670*2150*15004400*3700*20504485*3744*2200
Feeding Motor Power2.2KW2.2KW2.2KW3KW3KW3KW
Oil Pump Motor Power(kw)1.51.51.51.51.5
Feeding Conveyor Length2 Meters6 Meters6 Meters6 Meters8 Meters8 Meters
Outlet Conveyor Length3 Meters10 Meters10 Meters10 Meters12 Meters16 Meters


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

2017 China Competitive Price Diesel Wood Chipper Machine,Electric Wood Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)